Post Your Needs

Granite Automatic Polishing Machine

Type
Slab Polishing Line Machine
Usage
Sandstone, Granite, Marble, Travertine, Limestone

After-Sale

Warranty
12 months

Kamhan Industrial Limited Pakistan

Usage: Sandstone, Granite, Marble, Travertine, Limestone

Kamhan Industrial Limited

SupplierSupplier Detail

Main Product: granite multi blade bridge cutting machine, gantry cutter, multi dics block cutter, autometic polishing machine

Muhammad Ashraf

Muhammad Ashraf
Tel: 0092 3004575118

Adr: 146-Barkat Bhai Town, Auto Bhan Road Hyderabad

BASIC TECHNICAL PARAMETERS

Technical Data
ParameterUnitZDMJ-12TZDMJ-16TZDMJ-20TZDMJ-24T
Machine overall heightmm2200220022002200
Machine overall widthmm1900190019001900
Machine overall lengthmm64007800930010800
Cooling water requirementm3/h12162025
Total installed electrical powerkw95125155190
Conveyor system forward speedm/min0.8-3.50.8-3.50.8-3.50.8-4.0
Polishing heads/honing units motor powerkw7.57.57.57.5
Number of polishing heads/honing unitsnr12162024
Slabs min. processable thicknessmm15151515
Slabs max. processable thicknessmm50505050
Slabs max. processable widthmm600-1050600-1050600-1050600-1050

After-Sale

Warranty
12 months

Supplier Detail

Main Product: granite multi blade bridge cutting machine, gantry cutter, multi dics block cutter, autometic polishing machine

Muhammad Ashraf

Muhammad Ashraf
Tel: 0092 3004575118

Adr: 146-Barkat Bhai Town, Auto Bhan Road Hyderabad

Related products from other suppliersRelated Slab Polishing Line Machine products from other supplier

Send your message to this supplier

* To:
Muhammad Ashraf

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for?◎ Post a Sourcing Request Now

Categories

Company Profile

Company Name:
Kamhan Industrial Limited
Business Type:
Stone Machinery
Country/Region:
Pakistan
Verification Type:
Free

Company Overview

Company Description

Kamhan Industrial Limited was established with the profile of general trading, but due to the progressive success accomplished, the company had today established itself as a leader in the diverse categories of products and value added services. The most recent achievements in the last few years are in the domain of Footwear & Granite Machinery.
Kamhan is the official sole agent of Jinjiang Hesheng Machine Co., Ltd. Hesheng machines are working successfully in Russia, Australia, Vietnam, America, Canada, Mexico, Spain, Bulgaria, Greece and many other countries.